All days
Thursday 24/5
Friday 25/5
Saturday 26/5
Sunday 27/5
Social Media Meditation
- Fri 2516:00-17:30
- Sat 2614:00-15:30
- Sun 2714:00-15:30
Είσοδος Καφέ - Πάρκο Ελευθερίας
- Workshops (Adults)
Human Study #1, 3RNP
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
A DAY IN THE PARK
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
AI conversations
- Sat 2619:00-20:00
Artist Corner
- Workshops (Adults)
Blue like the ocean
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Framed
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Broccoli
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Construction dans l’espace et le silenc
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
MULTIVERSE
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
Cyma {Fos}
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Dreams of algorithms 1 & 2
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Down Escalation
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
DOTA
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
What Do machines sing of?
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Forest Red
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
Two trams
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Augmented Reality & Οpenframeworks
- Sun 2712:00-15:00
- Sun 2716:00-19:00
MC 3,2
- Workshops (Adults)
Temptation
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Human Geography
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Black Dog
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
True love
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Quick, Draw!
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
Dream Makers
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Allegro
- Virtual Reality
remote city [skygardens_towers]
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
2eeKCee
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Approximation Theory Talk
- Thu 2419:00-19:45
Artist Corner
- Talks
Skeleton
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Voyagers
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Blue
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC3
- Animation
Prophet
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
The Cataract
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC3
- Animation
Poetbot v_1.1
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Μητρόπουλος φουαγιέ
- Web art
Parasitic endeavours
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Shiro
- Sun 2722:00-22:40
Banquet Foyer
- A/V Performances.
G.
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Control
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Illuminosity
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
ARThropods
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
NOVAE
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Equilibrium
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Death Of The Blackbird
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
FLO
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Hybrid Sensorium
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Morning Cowboy
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC3
- Animation
The performer
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Zoo story
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Augmented Fiction
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Maybe it’s me
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Orion
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
9 ways to draw a person
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Hybrids
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
HEY-HI
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Scrambled
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Divisional Articulations
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Seismic Percussion performance & Earthbeat talk
- Thu 2419:00-20:30
Dimitris Mitropoulos Hall
- Talks
Eden
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
WHAT’S UP 3D Printing
- Sat 2617:00-18:30
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3.4
- Workshops (Adults)
Undiscovered
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Machine learning & creative coding
- Fri 2516:00-19:00
MC 3,2
- Workshops (Adults)
Travelogue Tel Aviv
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Social Copy
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
Guess who?
- Sat 2613:00-14:30
Δημητρης Μητρόπουλός Φουαγιέ
- Workshops (Adults)
Nintendogs
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
ARIADNE’S THREAD
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
For Your Eyes Only: Genesis
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Hypertrain
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Machine & Structure
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
LED Mapping Tournament
- Thu 2416:00-19:00
- Fri 2516:00-19:00
- Sat 2612:00-15:00
- Sun 2712:00-14:00
MC 3,4
- Workshops (Adults)
A Table Game
- Sat 2619:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
Electronic Superhighway
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Impact
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Sinofuturism (1839-2046 AD)
- Sat 2615:30-16:30
Αίθουσα Δημήτρης Μητρόπουλος
- Special Screenings
Heart
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Tablespoons
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Hash2Ash
- Thu 2410:00-22:00
- Fri 2510:00-22:00
- Sat 2610:00-22:00
- Sun 2710:00-22:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Installations
Androids dreaming of nonexistence
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Underneath it all
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
The black curtain
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Other Self
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Satellarium II
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Acoustic Additive Synthesizer
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
MC3,3
- Installations
Smell of Data
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
Radiophone
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
Quasar Bosch
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Dökk
- Thu 2422:00-23:00
Αίθουσα Banquet
- A/V Performances.
Dream
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Athensburgh
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Proxy
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Personality ComProfile
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
Twin islands
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
The Voyage
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC3
- Animation
Rover
- Thu 2419:00-19:30
MC 3
- Special Screenings
Awaker
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Brief Encounters on the Milky Way
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
GP-to
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Crushed In Space
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Elle et la poule
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Ion Hole
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Go Back to Hiding in the Shadows
- Thu 2421:00-21:35
Dimitris Mitropoulos Hall
- A/V Performances.
Φανταστική Επιστήμη- Science Reactors
- Fri 2521:00-22:00
MC 3
- Talks
The Artist and the Kid
- Sun 2712:00-13:00
MC3
- Animation
Invisible
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
Trophy Camera v0.9
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
WINSTON
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
BRAIN MESSAGE
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Nature Abstraction
- Thu 2410:00-20:00
- Fri 2510:00-20:00
- Sat 2610:00-20:00
- Sun 2710:00-20:00
Μετρό Σύνταγμα
- Virtual Reality
PROOFS
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Best Of Animafest Zagreb 2017
- Sun 2715:15-16:00
MC3
- Festivals of the World
WW
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
CAPILLARIES CAPILLARIES
- Sat 2621:00-21:23
Dimitris Mitropoulos Hall
- A/V Performances.
Hypergradient
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
CUBED
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Parasitism
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
GastaLoops (IISO – Out)
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
Land without evil
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
The Cloud
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
WEIRD
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Artgasm
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Last Dance 别舞
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Lost control
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC3
- Animation
Beautiful Like Elsewhere
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Lux in Tenebris
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Pure White
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Part 2 – Bot existential
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
LED Mapping Tournament Contestants Performance
- Thu 2420:30-22:00
- Fri 2519:00-20:30
- Sat 2620:30-22:00
- Sun 2720:00-21:30
Banquet Hall
- A/V Performances.
Catherine
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Binary love
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Super LUNE
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Inferno
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Σημείο Συνάντησης: Βanquet Foyer | Κάθε μια ώρα
- Installations
ICLEK AR/VR Experiences
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Allegro
- Virtual Reality
The house
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Frank O’Hara – Mayakovsky
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
BitCoin of Things (BoT) Installation
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
Hertzian Field #2
- Sat 2621:00-21:25
Banquet Hall
- A/V Performances.
SISYPHUS
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Black Moves
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Sky Pacers
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Neighbourwood
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
REALITY?
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC3
- Animation
Breathless
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Current Language
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Death of a Father
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
Memorial
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Future Exit Strategy
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
The Impressionist
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Interstitial
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
A Survival Guide to Icebreaker
- Sun 2718:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Boy transcoded from phosphene
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Endscapes – Osmosis Audiovisual Media festival (TW)
- Sun 2717:30-18:30
MC 3
- Festivals of the World
Daemon
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί χώροι
- Installations
Prosperity
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Hotel Overlook
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Pink Star
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Love is fear
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Dissonance
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Fluid Bodies: from the Celestial to the Subatomic
- Sat 2619:00-20:00
Aίθουσα Δημήτρης Μητρόπουλος
- Talks
VitRails
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Allegro
- Virtual Reality
Treetops
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
010
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Hidden Layer
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Hide nor hair
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
Force Field
- Sat 2622:00-22:30
Dimitris Mitropoulos Hall
- A/V Performances.
INTRA
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Techno Synesthesia: The Sound of Archway
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Πολιτιστική κληρονομιά και σύγχρονη καλλιτεχνική δημιουργία
- Fri 2517:00-17:50
Artist Corner
- Talks
The Punishment
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί χώροι
- Installations
Roboterra
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
does anyone know what’s going on?
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 2
- Video art
Ephemera No.1, No.2 and No.3
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Fall of Sun
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Willie and the Foxtrot 01
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Immersion
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Tech Break
- Thu 2416:00-16:45
MC 3
- Special Screenings
Beatogether
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Μετρό Σύνταγμα
- Installations
Sound Shifting
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί χώροι
- Installations
Fight
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Allegro
- Virtual Reality
Icky
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
MINDSCAPE
- Sun 2721:00-21:20
Αίθουσα Δημήτρης Μητρόπουλος
- A/V Performances.
PoNR / Anomie
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Post-Human Futures
- Sat 2617:30-18:30
MC 3
- Special Screenings
Cyborgs in the Mist
- Thu 2418:00-18:50
Aίθουσα Δημήτρης Μητρόπουλος
- Special Screenings
Ya – why so negative?
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Low battery
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
The Rainmaker
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
I Want to Fit In
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
Smartdust
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Naturals
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Fantome
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Σκαλκώτα φουαγιέ
- Digital image
Theodoro
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Flaring
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
MediaArt Monographic Show: Special Selection- International Image Festival (CO)
- Fri 2516:20-18:00
MC 3
- Festivals of the World
Much Ado About Nothing
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Mechanical Relationships
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
The Overview Effect
- Thu 2415:00-16:00
MC 3
- Video art
Interférences
- Fri 2521:00-21:20
Dimitris Mitropoulos Hall
- A/V Performances.
Comparative Structures
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Upload / Unplug
- Sat 2622:00-22:45
Αίθουσα Banquet
- A/V Performances.
Machine Meditation Studies #2
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
32 Anodontia street
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
Galassie
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 2
- Video art
Overflow
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC3
- Animation
Vala
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Approximation Theory
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Chaos (a fish tale)
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 2
Out of the Loop (Feel Something)
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Running Lights
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation
Sniffing the extraterrestrial
- Thu 2417:00-20:30
MC 3,2
- Workshops (Adults)
The Score
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
m/moire
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
The idea
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
WHAT’S UP Physical NETbots
- Sat 2614:00-15:00
- Sun 2716:00-18:00
MC 3,4
- Workshops (Adults)
Via
- Sun 2718:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
The Modulor
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
SUSHIDO – スシドゥ
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
WHAT’S UP VR Graffiti
- Sat 2613:00-16:00
- Sun 2713:00-16:00
Artist Corner
- Workshops (Adults)
Image Empress of the World
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
One Square Mile
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Alice
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
The Non-bifurcatedman
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Time and space
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Hakanaï
- Fri 2522:00-22:40
Banquet Hall
- A/V Performances.
Water Moves
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
Impenetrable as Night
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Singularity WOW- The W:OW Art Film & Video Festival (DE)
- Fri 2515:30-16:20
MC 3
- Festivals of the World
Mycophone_Unison
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
MOMO
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Α natural History of exotic extinctions
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Nikos Skalkotas Foyer
- Digital image
Field of Facts
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Lines
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Enough
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
Interface I
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Τsoclis, Εμείς
- Thu 2419:00-20:00
MC 3,5
- A/V Performances.
INDETERMINATION137
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Gray Hive
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
Savanah Swift
- Fri 2514:30-15:30
MC 3
- Animation
Def Sound – I Need You 2 Know
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
ECVP Vol.5 – CRISIS & UTOPIA
- Fri 2518:00-19:00
MC 3
- Special Screenings
Freedom
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
Rodeor
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Arabesque
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Human Stories
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Dimitris Mitropoulos Foyer & Allegro
- Web art
How can we all make it to the future?
- Sun 2718:00-19:00
Artist Corner
- Talks
The Moment We Are Blind
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
OFF
- Sat 2616:30-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
HOME
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
“+3×10^8m/s, beyond the light velocity”
- Sat 2618:30-19:30
MC 3
- Animation
Technolapse
- Sun 2718:30-20:00
MC 3
- Video art
(No) We, I, Myself and Them
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Broken ties
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Spatial Bodies
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Until I die
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
IN Corp.
- Sun 2716:00-17:30
MC 3
- Animation
Field
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Hiatus – Precipice
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Orbits
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Syntagma Metro Station
- Installations
Us
- Fri 2520:00-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
Free Wheels
- Thu 2419:30-20:30
MC 3
- Animation
BitCoin of Things (BoT) Theory and practice Workshop
- Sat 2616:00-19:00
MC 3,2
- Workshops (Adults)
[O]
- Thu 2416:45-17:50
MC 3
- Animation
Unusual Journey
- Sat 2619:30-21:00
MC 3
- Video art
AURELIA
- Sun 2720:00-21:00
MC 3
- Animation
NOVA
- Thu 2410:00-23:00
- Fri 2510:00-23:00
- Sat 2610:00-23:00
- Sun 2710:00-23:00
Νέοι Εκθεσιακοί Χώροι
- Installations
Re.Murdered
- Fri 2519:00-20:00
MC 3
- Animation